Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Marquette 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Carlino14.73.53.42.40.11.632.4389844
D. Wilson12.52.42.21.80.31.228.8305436
L. Fischer10.74.60.91.82.20.628.3229341
J. Anderson8.65.91.92.10.41.229.52313739
J. Johnson7.52.81.71.60.41.122.32210536
D. Burton6.41.40.31.40.41.316.1124126
S. Taylor Jr.5.84.80.50.70.10.621.92017335
D. Wilson5.43.94.31.40.31.132.5179847
S. Cohen III4.21.70.90.80.30.516.0126331
J. Dawson0.00.00.00.00.00.04.000031
M. Mache0.01.00.00.00.00.01.00101

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Carlino112-274 40.9%69-164 42.1%75-89 84.3%13-873.536814.7
D. Wilson114-287 39.7%45-128 35.2%89-125 71.2%12-702.436212.5
L. Fischer91-150 60.7%0-1 0.0%42-74 56.8%29-974.622410.7
J. Anderson91-187 48.7%16-44 36.4%44-78 56.4%65-1645.92428.6
J. Johnson79-210 37.6%14-67 20.9%38-51 74.5%14-782.82107.5
D. Burton17-36 47.2%4-10 40.0%13-17 76.5%5-111.4516.4
S. Taylor Jr.72-149 48.3%5-24 20.8%18-34 52.9%54-1394.81675.8
D. Wilson63-153 41.2%9-37 24.3%22-54 40.7%26-1123.91575.4
S. Cohen III39-103 37.9%22-65 33.8%17-26 65.4%4-471.71174.2
J. Dawson0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
M. Mache0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-11.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Carlino2580953-184-61 (1.4:1)240
D. Wilson2983576-063-53 (1.2:1)836
L. Fischer2159471-319-38 (0.5:1)4613
J. Anderson2882771-352-59 (0.9:1)1134
J. Johnson2862529-048-44 (1.1:1)1130
D. Burton812916-02-11 (0.2:1)310
S. Taylor Jr.2963541-014-21 (0.7:1)416
D. Wilson2994361-1125-40 (3.1:1)1033
S. Cohen III2844848-226-21 (1.2:1)714
J. Dawson140-00-0 (-)00
M. Mache110-00-0 (-)00



Marquette NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos RingOutAhoya.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.